2009 Member Statistics

2009 Member Statistics

PlayerStatusMatchesEventsMoneyPointsWinsLossesTiesWinPCT
Almeida, GeorgeMember8315.5464220.625
Bailey, Ken-1018.7557.57210.750
Berkley, NateSubstitute12230.1761.56420.583
Bloomhuff, AllenMember13271.92697510.577
Bradow, Andrew-318.7518.53001.000
Bush, MikeSubstitute607.7523.51410.250
Duer, NickMember10061001.000
Eaglin, Paul-4115.518.51210.375
Eiser, JoeMember11020100.000
Goldenberg, PeterMember11249.559.57310.682
Harris, MikeMember14391.7572.56620.500
Lane, TimSubstitute1017.55.51001.000
Livermore, OliverMember14337.6675.59410.679
Lonneman, Brian-520201310.300
Moore, Don-1130493620.364
Nill, JasonMember12317.550.52910.208
Nixon, BillSubstitute1015.55.51001.000
Palmer, TedSubstitute13150.5728500.615
Petryk, EdSubstitute610251500.167
Rayburn, JohnMember8274.25475300.625
Reinersman, MichaelSubstitute507.75284100.800
Roller, DannyMember13355738410.654
Schemmel, JonSubstitute430192110.625
Wampler, Tim-3116.5162100.667
Widmyer, Tom-8374.537.52420.375
Zoellner, Lisa-1204.50100.000