2008 Member Statistics

2008 Member Statistics

PlayerStatusMatchesEventsMoneyPointsWinsLossesTiesWinPCT
Almeida, GeorgeMember11278.17647220.727
Bailey, Ken-42018.51210.375
Berkley, NateSubstitute7316.5343220.571
Bloomhuff, AllenMember10383.67587120.800
Bush, MikeSubstitute7217.539.55110.786
Davis, Brian-10071001.000
Eaglin, Paul-20011.51100.500
Esposito, Jim-300120300.000
Goldenberg, PeterMember733538.54300.571
Harris, MikeMember11358.75615600.455
Lane, TimSubstitute10071001.000
Livermore, OliverMember10203.50100.000
Moore, Don-632027.53300.500
Mowchan, Stephen-2004.50200.000
Nill, JasonMember93111.75496210.722
Nixon, BillSubstitute20070110.250
Palmer, TedSubstitute410150400.000
Petryk, EdSubstitute6317.5345100.833
Rayburn, JohnMember7233414300.571
Reinersman, MichaelSubstitute705.1728.50610.071
Roller, DannyMember11388.561.58300.727
Schumacher, Luke-2108.50200.000
Texter, Len-4015.5254001.000
Widmyer, Tom-925150.52340.444
Zoellner, Lisa-1004.50100.000