2014 Members Statistics

2014 Members Statistics

PlayerStatusMatchesEventsMoneyPointsWinsLossesTiesWinPCT
Almeida, GeorgeMember11337.551.54520.455
Bachmann, TroyMember11367.9266.59200.818
Berkley, NateSubstitute218.7515.52001.000
Bloomhuff, AllenMember1230493900.250
Brooks, SethSubstitute707.7529.51420.286
Bush, MikeSubstitute6020.67364200.667
Carrier, Joe-12220.67647500.583
Cember, MelissaSubstitute1130413710.318
Cook, JoeMember11346.5484610.409
Dominik, JenniferSubstitute41018.51210.375
Duer, NickMember13252.5748500.615
Eaglin, Paul-108.756.51001.000
Eiser, JoeMember153106.7586.510410.700
Glaser, KenSubstitute405.16223100.750
Goldenberg, PeterMember132072.58500.615
Gustafson, Glenn-5215.522.52300.400
Harris, MikeMember14379.58849410.679
Hausfeld, Tyler-20013.52001.000
Hellmann, ChrisSubstitute01000000.000
Hlebovy, Mike-13245647600.538
Knechtges, ZekeSubstitute1330583730.346
Kreyling, KurtMember1435173.56710.464
Lane, TimSubstitute10030100.000
Lickert, Danielle-13317.5647600.538
Livermore, OliverMember12260.561.57500.583
McLinn, Matt-12254.25605610.458
McNeil, Zach-20011.52001.000
Meyer, ChrisSubstitute638.75313300.500
Miller, Nick-10030100.000
Moore, Don-00000000.000
Muench, JonathanSubstitute01000000.000
Nill, JasonMember14335.580.510310.750
Petryk, EdSubstitute9330454500.444
Rayburn, JohnMember12217.543.52910.208
Reinersman, MichaelSubstitute400172200.500
Remington, GeorgeSubstitute13325.8469.57510.577
Roddy, BrianMember6115.521.53300.500
Roettker, Ryan-1003.50100.000
Roller, DannyMember14383.83696710.464
Rozell, Jeff-500212300.400
Schott, AdamMember41020.52200.500
Seiter, Justin-8375.3347.55300.625
Smith, MitchMember10015.546.53610.350
Straub, Lori-31012.51200.333
Szylakowski, GreggSubstitute2005.50200.000
Turnwald, BrianMember20014.52001.000
Verst, TylerSubstitute1004.50100.000