2015 Member Statistics

2015 Member Statistics

PlayerStatusMatchesEventsMoneyPointsWinsLossesTiesWinPCT
Almeida, GeorgeMember13335.575.58410.654
Bachmann, TroyMember8445342510.313
Berkley, NateSubstitute1104.50100.000
Bloomhuff, AllenMember11565617400.636
Brooks, SethSubstitute11484.4159.55420.545
Bush, MikeSubstitute510191310.300
Carrier, Joe-11517.559.56320.636
Cember, MelissaSubstitute11337.75565600.455
Cook, JoeMember12335514800.333
Dominik, JenniferSubstitute8415.5342600.250
Duer, NickMember12445.567.57320.667
Eiser, JoeMember13580.2770.57420.615
Frances, Victor-10010100.000
Gall, Jonathan-01000000.000
Glaser, KenSubstitute3017.516.51020.667
Goldenberg, PeterMember11446.1261.58300.727
Hamlin, John-01000000.000
Harris, MikeMember12595.566.58400.667
Hellmann, ChrisSubstitute10010100.000
Hlebovy, Mike-320182100.667
Knechtges, ZekeSubstitute3015.5101200.333
Kreyling, KurtMember12422.6749.52910.208
Lane, TimSubstitute320131200.333
Lickert, Danielle-945.1752.57200.778
Livermore, OliverMember12515.563.56420.583
McLinn, Matt-01000000.000
Metz, ShaneSubstitute01000000.000
Meyer, ChrisSubstitute10040100.000
Nill, JasonMember125113.565.56420.583
Nixon, BillSubstitute10040100.000
Petryk, EdSubstitute132062.53730.346
Rayburn, JohnMember1234554.56600.500
Reinersman, MichaelSubstitute30090300.000
Remington, GeorgeSubstitute9561.88588010.944
Roddy, BrianMember858.75433410.438
Roller, DannyMember12458.63637500.583
Schott, AdamMember5317.526.53200.600
Seiter, Justin-12416.559.56510.542
Sholts, Mike-1002.50100.000
Smith, MitchMember11528.7552.54610.409
Szylakowski, GreggSubstitute82040.54400.500
Toerner, Steve-02000000.000
Tucker, MikeMember7417.528.53400.429
Turnwald, BrianMember2008.50200.000
Watson, Tanner-410140400.000